List of Hellenic CCIs

1 . ATHENS CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY
Postal address: 7, Akademias str, 10671 ATHENS- GR
Tel (++30) 210- 3604815 (- 9), 3602411(-9)
Fax: 3616464
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.acci.gr

President: KONSTANTINOS MIHALOS
1st Vice President: IOANNIS SYGGELIDIS
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS BRATAKOS
3rd Vice President: MIHAIL SIAMIDIS
General Secretary: HARALABOS MORAITIS
Treasurer: EVAGGELOS TSOGIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: STAVROS GEORGAKIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: DIMITRIOS DIMITRIOU
Member – Director of International Economic Relations: NIKOLAOS VASSILIOU

2 . ATHENS CHAMBER OF HANDICRAFTS
Postal address: 18, Akademias str, 10671 ATHENS-GR
Tel: (++30) 210- 3680700
Fax: 3614726
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.acsmi.gr

President: PAVLOS RAVANIS
1st Vice President: KONSTANTINOS DAMIGOS
2nd Vice President: EVAGGELOS RINAS
3rd Vice President: IOANNIS MANOS
General Secretary: VASSILIOS LIAMETIS
Treasurer: AGGELOS GIVAS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: KONSTANTINOS DOUKAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: HRISTOS LOUSSIS
Member – Director of International Economic Relations: GEORGIOS PAVLOU

3 . ATHENS CHAMBER OF TRADESMEN
Postal address: 44, Panepistsimiou str, 10679 ATHENS-GR
Tel (++30) 210- 3601651( -3), 3633080 (President’s office)
Fax: 3619735
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.eea.gr

President: IOANNIS HATZITHEODOSSIOU
1st Vice President: NIKOLAOS GRANTZELOS
2nd Vice President: NIKOLAOS KOGIOUMTSIS
3rd Vice President: ILIAS MANDROS
General Secretary: DIMITRIOS GAVALAKIS
Treasurer: PANAGIOTIS PANTELIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GEORGIOS ZIKOPOULOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: IOANNIS VATHIADAKIS
Member – Director of International Economic Relations: GEORGIOS KAVATHAS

4 . THESSALONIKI CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INSUSTRY
Postal address: 29, Tsimiski str, 54624 THESSALONIKI-GR
Tel (++30) 2310- 370100, 370110(-110) (Director)
Fax: 370114 -370166
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.ebeth.gr, www.tcci.gr

President: IOANNIS MASSOUTIS
1st Vice President: EMMANOUIL VLAHOGIANNIS
2nd Vice President: HRISTOS SARANTOPOULOS
General Secretary: PANAGIOTIS MENEXOPOULOS
Treasurer: TILEMAHOS KAPETANIDIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: MENELAOS BOUFIDIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: KONSTANTINOS MORAITIDIS

5 . THESSALONIKI CHAMBER OF HANDICRAFTS
Postal address: 27 Aristotelous str, 54624 THESSALONIKI-GR
Tel (++30) 2310- 241668, 241689
Fax: 232667,281635
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.veth.gov.gr

President: ANASTASIOS KAPNOPOLIS
1st Vice President: DIMITRIOS BARGIAMMIS
2nd Vice President: MAKARIOS PAPADOPOULOS
General Secretary: POLIMNIA ALEXIADOU
Treasurer: ANASTASIOS LYKARTSIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: PETROS KALPAKIDIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: POLYMNIA ALEXIADOU

6 . THESSALONIKI CHAMBER OF TRADESMEN
Postal address: 27, Aristotelous str, 54624 THESSALONIKI-GR
Tel (++30) 2310- 275255, 271340, 271488 (President’s office), 220050
Fax: 271649, 257283
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]

President: MIHALIS ZORPIDIS
1st Vice President: GEORGIOS ILIADIS
2nd Vice President: HRISTOS NIKOLOPOULOS
3rd Vice President: ATHANASIOS KOULOUTBANIS
General Secretary: KLEOVOULOS THEOTOKIS
Treasurer: KONSTANTINOS IAKOVOU
Responsible for the National Business Registry: KONSTANTINOS LASKOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: KIRIAKOS MERELIS
Member – Director of International Economic Relations: EMMANOUIL SILLIS

7. PIRAEUS CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY
Postal address: 1 Loudovikou str, Odissos Square, 18531 PIRAEUS-GR
Tel (++30) 210- 4177241 - 5
Fax: 4178680
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.pcci.gr

President: VASSILIS KORKIDIS
1st Vice President: DIMITRIOS MATHIOS
2nd Vice President: KONSTANTINOS AHLADITIS
General Secretary: DIMITRIS MARKOMIHALIS
Treasurer: NIKOLAOS MANESIOTIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: NIKOLAOS MAVRIKOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: STEFANOS KIRLIS

8 . PIRAEUS CHAMBER OF HANDICRAFTS
Postal address: 111, Karaiskou str, 18532 PIRAEUS-GR
Tel (++30) 210- 4110443, 4121298, 4174765
Fax: 4179495, 4174152
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.bep.gr

President: ANDRIANOS MIHALAROS
1st Vice President: GEORGIOS KONSTANTOPOULOS
2nd Vice President: GEORGIOS PAPAMANOLIS - DOZAS
General Secretary: THEODOROS MATHIOUDAKIS
Treasurer: GEORGIOS PAPATHANASSIOU
Responsible for the National Business Registry: DIMITRIOS FANOURGAKIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: KLEANTHI PERIFANOU

9 . PIRAEUS CHAMBER OF TRADESMEN
Postal address: 3, Agiou Konstantinou str, 18531 PIRAEUS-GR
Tel (++30) 210- 4121503, 4126917
Fax: 4122790
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.eep.gov.gr

President: IOANNIS VOUTSINAS
1st Vice President: NIKOLAOS PAPAGEORGIOU
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS MOURTZOUKOS
General Secretary: HRISTOS DAFLOS
Treasurer: PAVLOS POLITAKIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: NIKOLAOS DAMILATIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: DIMITRIOS SIXERIS

10. CHAMBER OF INDUSTRY AND COMMERCE OF RODOPI PREFECTURE
Postal address: 2b Vassileios Georgiou str, 69100 KOMOTINI-GR
Tel (++30) 25310- 22831, 36831
Fax: 26714
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]
Web: www.rodoppicci.gr

President: NIKOLAOS AGGELIDIS
1st Vice President: ANTONIOS FRATZIS
2nd Vice President: PASHALIS KATIOU
General Secretary: ANESTIS VAFEIADAKIS
Treasurer: PANAGIOTIS SISKOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: KIRIAKOULA KONSTANTINIDOU
Responsible for Business Counselling: IBRAIM HALIL HASSAN

11 . CHAMBER OF TRADESMEN AND HANDICRAFTS OF RODOPI PREFECTURE
Postal address: 12 Kaveiron str, 69100 KOMOTINI-GR
Tel (++30) 25310- 22547, 34006, 81470 - 9
Fax: 25866
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.everodopi.gr

President: ANTONIOS GRAVANIS
1st Vice President: MESOUT HASSAN
2nd Vice President: PANAGIOTIS ALBANIDIS
General Secretary: NIKOLAOS EFKARPIDIS
Treasurer: NIKOLAOS STERGIOU
Responsible for the National Business Registry: PANTELIS HAVIARAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: ATHANASIOS DEMIRIS

12 . CHAMBER OF AITOLOAKARNANIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 53 Papastratou str & Smirnis str, 30100 AGRINIO-GR
Tel (++30) 26410- 74500
Fax: 22590
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.etakcci.gr

President: PANAGIOTIS TSIHRITZIS
1st Vice President: PANAGIOTIS RAPTIS
2nd Vice President: GEORGIOS SOTIROPOULOS
General Secretary: NIKOLAOS PAPAEFTHIMIOU
Treasurer: ZAHARIAS NIKOLOGIANNIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: AFRODITI MAKRIGIANNI
Responsible for Business Counselling: NIKOLAOS HOLEBAS

13. CHAMBER OF ARGOLIDA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 23 Korinthou str, 21200 ARGOS-GR
Tel (++30) 27510- 67216, 63023, 66968
Fax: 24595
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.arcci.gr

President: FOTIOS DAMOULOS
1st Vice President: KONSTANTINOS GARGASOULAS
2nd Vice President: ANDREAS KOROLIS
General Secretary: DIMITRIOS KARRAS
Treasurer: EMMANOUIL DANOUSIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: DIMITRIOS MAGLARAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: THEODOROS PAPATHANASSIOU

14. CHAMBER OF ARCADIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 21 Panos str & Martiou str, 22100 TRIPOLI-GR
Tel (++30) 2710- 227141, 227142, 237123
Fax: 233738
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.arcadianet.gr, www.ikenet.gr, www.eic.gr

President: IOANNIS ΤROUPIS
1st Vice President: GEORGIOS DIMITROPOULOS
2nd Vice President: PARASKEVAS KATSIKEROS
General Secretary: VASSILEIOS ATHANASIADIS
Treasurer: KONSTANTINOS KOLOKOUSIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: HARALABOS HRONOPOULOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: MATINA PARASHOU

15. CHAMBER OF ARTA PREFECTURE
Postal address: K.Aitolou & N.Priovolou, 47100 ARTA-GR
Tel (++30) 26810- 28728, 78654
Fax: 78654
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.arta.chambernet.gr

President: IOANNIS GOLOMAZOS
1st Vice President: DIMITRIOS HOULIARAS
2nd Vice President: KONSTANTINOS BANIAS
General Secretary: DIMITRIOS KOUTSIKOS
Treasurer: DIMITRIOS TROBOUKIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: APOSTOLOS PLATSOUKAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: VASSILIOS MAGOUTIS

16 . CHAMBER OF AHAIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 58 Mihalakopoulou str, 26221 PATRA-GR
Tel (++30) 2610- 277779, 277679, 278056
Fax: 276519
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.e-a.gr

President: PLATON MARLAFEKAS
1st Vice President: ARISTIDIS TILIGADAS
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS PETRATOS
General Secretary: THEODOROS TSOUBELIS
Treasurer: PANAGIOTIS TZOUDAS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: PANAGIOTIS HELLAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: HARALABOS ANDRIKOPOULOS

17. CHAMBER OF VIOTIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 1, L.Koutsopetalou str, 32100 LIVADIA-GR
Tel (++30) 22610- 28281, 27664
Fax: 21347
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.viotiachamber.gr

President: PANAGIOTIS AGNIADIS
1st Vice President: ALEKOS STAIKOS
2nd Vice President: KONSTANTINOS STAIKOS
General Secretary: ALEXANDROS MITAS
Treasurer: LOUKAS PAPAHARALABOUS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: IOANNA DADOUMI
Responsible for Business Counselling: ATHANASSIOS KALOGRIAS

18 . CHAMBER OF GREVENA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 7 Emmanouil Papa str, 51100 GREVENA-GR
Tel (++30) 24620- 85501 (-2), 85505 (Director), 83550 (President)
Fax: 80310
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.grevena-cci.gr

President: NIKOLAOS RAMOS
1st Vice President: GEORGIOS DAGOUMAS
2nd Vice President: PANAGIOTIS GIOTAS
General Secretary: ANDREAS TZIMOS
Treasurer: HARALABOS KONSTANTINIDIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: FILIPPOS TSIARSIOTIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: DIMITRIOS DONAS

19 . CHAMBER OF DRAMA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 40, Labrianidiou str, 66100 DRAMA-GR
Tel: (++30) 25210- 22750, 24995, 27520
Fax: 25835
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.ccidrama.gr

President: STEFANOS GEORGIADIS
1st Vice President: GAVRIIL KABOURIDIS
2nd Vice President: EFSTATHIOS TOBOULIDIS
General Secretary: HRISTOS GAGANIS
Treasurer: VASSILIOS POLITARHIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GRIGORIOS ARGIRIOU
Responsible for Business Counselling: ATHANASSIOS REPAKIS

20. CHAMBER OF DODEKANISSA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 8, Grigoriou Labraki str, 85100 RODOS ISLAND-GR
Tel (++30) 22410 44200, Kalimnos island: 2243051517, Kos island: 2242026179, Karpathos island: 2245022483, Leros island: 28221
Fax: (++30) 22410 44240
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]
Web: www.ebed.gr

President: IOANNIS PAPPOU
1st Vice President: NIKOLAOS PAPASTAMATIOU
2nd Vice President: GEORGIOS ANTONOGLOU
General Secretary: FAIDRA SPANOU
Treasurer: APOSTOLOS ASPRAKIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: IOANNIS SIFOUNIOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: NIKOLAOS TSAKIRIS

21 . CHAMBER OF EVROS PREFECTURE
Postal address: 5a, Eboriou str, 1st floor, 68100 ALEXANDROUPOLI-GR
Tel (++30) 25510- 26223, 26537
Fax: 23253
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.chamberofevros.gr

President: HRISTODOULOS TOPSIDIS
1st Vice President: NIKOLAOS RADIOGLOU
2nd Vice President: VIVIAN KOURBANIAN
General Secretary: ANTONIOS TSITAKIS
Treasurer: ZISSIS SARDANIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: DIMITRIOS BAKALIDIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: VASSILIOS KASAPIDIS

22 . CHAMBER OF EVIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 12,El. Venizelou str, 34100 CHALKIDA-GR
Tel (++30) 22210- 86452
Fax: 80918
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.eviachamber.gr

President: PARASKEVI AGIOSTRATITI
1st Vice President: NIKOLAOS – ANDREAS MOROS
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS STATHOPOULOS
General Secretary: IOANNIS MARAGOS
Treasurer: SPYRIDON KOUTSAFTIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: VASSILIOS VARELLAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: HRISTOS PAVLOU

23 . CHAMBER OF EVRITANIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 5, Nikolaou Tsiaboula str, 36100 KARPENISSI-GR
Tel (++30) 22370- 80036
Fax: 24404
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]

President: HRISTOS TSABRAS
1st Vice President: SPYRIDOULA PAPADOPOULOU
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS VREKOS
General Secretary: IOANNIS MAVRAGANNIS
Treasurer: ATHINA ZEVGOULA
Responsible for the National Business Registry: KONSTANTINOS GENITSAROPOULOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: DIMITRIOS STALIKAS

24 . CHAMBER OF ZAKYNTHOS PREFECTURE
Postal address: 20 Lombardou str, 29100 ZAKYNTHOS-GR
Tel (++30) 26950- 41940 (-1), 20090 -1 -2
Fax: 23135
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.zantecci.gr

President: FOTIOS KOTTIS
1st Vice President: THEODORA TAMARESI - PLESSA
2nd Vice President: MARINOS STOUFIS
General Secretary: NIKOLATA MALAFOURI
Treasurer: DIMITRIOS PETTAS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: ANDREAS HRISTOFOROS - LIVANIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: IAKOVOS KONTARATOS

25. CHAMBER OF ILIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 28th of October str & Iroon Square, 27100 PYRGOS-GR
Tel (++30) 26210- 34154, 32225 (Director), 22541, 35064 (President)
Fax: 31791
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]
Web: www.heliachamber.gr

President: KONSTANTINOS NIKOLOUTSOS
1st Vice President: KONSTANTINOS LEVENTIS
2nd Vice President: ANTONIOS PARASKEVOPOULOS
General Secretary: VASSILIOS TSAOUSIS
Treasurer: HRISTOS HRISTOPOULOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: NIKI HRONOPOULOU
Responsible for Business Counselling: KONSTANTINOS KARAGIANNIS

26 . CHAMBER OF IMATHIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 3, Kentrikis str, 59100 VERIA-GR
Tel (++30) 23310- 25470, 29774, 24734
Fax: 25330
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.imathiachamber.gr

President: GEORGIOS BIKAS
1st Vice President: STEFANOS APOSTOLIDIS
2nd Vice President: ANASTASIOS GIAGOGLOU
General Secretary: KONSTANTINOS SISMANIDIS
Treasurer: IOANNIS ASLANIDIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: IOANNIS GALIKAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: NIKOLAOS NEGAS

27 . CHAMBER OF IRAKLEION PREFECTURE
Postal address: 9, Koroneou str, 71202 IRAKLEIO-CRETE-GR
Tel (++30) 2810- 247000 (director:247034)
Fax: 342135
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]
Web: www.ebeh.gr

President: EMMANOUIL ALIFIERAKIS
1st Vice President: MANOLIS FRAGAKIS
2nd Vice President: MINAS MELISSEIDIS
General Secretary: GIORGOS FASOULAKIS
Treasurer: GIORGOS FASOULAKIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: KOSTAS KADIANAKIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: GIANNIS SMYRNAKIS

28 . CHAMBER OF THESPROTIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 13, Kyra Vassilikis str (1st floor) 46100 IGOUMENITSA-GR
Tel (++30) 26650- 29480 (-88)
Fax: 29489
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]

President: ALEXANDROS PASHOS
1st Vice President: ELEFTHERIOS KOSTAS
2nd Vice President: ILIAS TSAKIRIS
General Secretary: ANDREAS STAVROU
Treasurer: KONSTANTINOS KALIAMOURIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: VASSILIKI TSOTOU
Responsible for Business Counselling: GEORGIOS VERBIS

29 . CHAMBER OF IOANNINA PREFECTURE
Postal address: Trikoupi & 14, Oplarhigou Poutesi str., 45332 IOANNINA-GR
Tel (++30) 26510- 26273 (President’s office), 22389, 24709, 76589 (EU Info Center)
Fax: 25179
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected] (President), [email protected]
Web: www.cci-ioannina.gr

President: DIMITRIOS DIMITRIOU
1st Vice President: IOANNIS MITSIS
2nd Vice President: HRISTODOULOS PAPAROUSIS
General Secretary: VASSILIOS VASSILIOU
Treasurer: EFTHYMIOS CHRYSOSTOMOU
Responsible for the National Business Registry: ILIAS ARLETOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: NIKOLAOS TSAKANIKAS

30 . CHAMBER OF KAVALA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 50Α, Omonias str, 65302 KAVALA-GR
Tel (++30) 2510- 223325, 223328, 222257, 222212
Fax: 835946
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.chamberofkavala.gr

President: MARKOS DEBAS
1st Vice President: IOANNIS PANAGIOTIDIS
2nd Vice President: PANAGIOTIS AGGELIDIS
General Secretary: PRODROMOS IATROPOULOS
Treasurer: MARIA KARABOURNIVTH
Responsible for the National Business Registry: IOANNIS KOUTRAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: ELEFTHERIOS KOUKOUTINIS

31 . CHAMBER OF KARDITSA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 3, Iroon Polytehneiou str, 43100 KARDITSA-GR
Tel (++30) 24410- 22334, 22301
Fax: 22238
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]
Web: www.karditsaacci.gr

President: GEORGIOS DENISIS
1st Vice President: ARISTIDIS PSARIS
2nd Vice President: SARANTIS EKIZOGLOU
General Secretary: EVRIPIDIS PAPOUTSIS
Treasurer: KONSTANTINOS LABROPOULOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GEORGIOS PAPADIMITRIOU
Responsible for Business Counselling: GEORGIOS STERGIOULIS

32 . CHAMBER OF KASTORIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 60, Mitropoleos str, 52100 KASTORIA-GR
Tel (++30) 24670- 26926, 28981 (President’s office), 29528
Fax: 22442
E-mail: [email protected]

President: HARALABOS KARATAGLIDIS
1st Vice President: ALKIVIADIS BALLIS
2nd Vice President: PANTELIS SIANTSIS
General Secretary: FEDOS GIATAS
Treasurer: HRISTOS MANOLIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: KONSTANTINOS PAPAVASILIOU
Responsible for Business Counselling: SAVAS ELEFTHERIADIS

33 . CHAMBER OF CORFU PREFECTURE
Postal address: 2, Aristotelous str – PO Box. 426 49100 CORFU-GR
Tel (++30) 2661- 39813, 39814, 31998
Fax: 40088
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.cci-kerkyra.gr

President: GEORGIOS HONDROGIANNIS
1st Vice President: NIKOLAOS HEIRDARIS
2nd Vice President: GEORGIOS KOLYTAS
General Secretary: VASILEIOS VASILAKIS
Treasurer: SPYRIDON SIMATIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: EFSTRATIOS TAGATIDIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: VASILEIOS KALOUDIS

34 . CHAMBER OF KEFALINIA & ITHAKI ISLANDS
Postal address: 131, L. Vergoti str, 28100 ARGOSTOLI-GR
Tel (++30) 26710- 22253, 24959
Fax: 26190
E-mail: [email protected]

President: STAVROS SPATHIS
1st Vice President: ANDREAS PANTELIOS
2nd Vice President: SPYRIDON GASPARINATOS
General Secretary: HRISTOS KABANOS
Treasurer: GEORGIOS LASKARATOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GERASIMOS SIMOTAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: AGGELOS GALATIS

35 . CHAMBER OF KILKIS PREFECTURE
Postal address: 2, Stenimahou 61100 KILKIS-GR
Tel (++30)23410- 24580, 24581, 20923
Fax: 20924, 20926
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.gbi.gr

President: PAVLOS TONIKIDIS
1st Vice President: KONSTANTINOS DIONIDIS
2nd Vice President: KONSTANTINOS BIOLITZIS
General Secretary: EFTHIMIOS PAPADOPOULOS
Treasurer: GEORGIOS VLAHOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: SOTIRIOS TSETOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: POLYKARPOS VASSILIADIS

36 . CHAMBER OF KOZANI PREFECTURE
Postal address: 2, I.Farmaki str, 50100 KOZANI-GR
Tel (++30) 24610- 34669, 41693 (President)
Fax: 26839, 24568
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.kozani.chambernet.gr

President: NIKOLAOS SARRIS
1st Vice President: KONSTANTINOS PAPANIKOS
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS GRIGORIADIS
General Secretary: EFTHYMIOS HASIOTIS
Treasurer: GEORGIOS PANTELIDIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: NIKOLAOS LYSSARIDIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: ALKIVIADIS SPYRIDIS

37. CHAMBER OF KORINTH PREFECTURE
Postal address: 2, Ermou str., 20100 KORINTH-GR
Tel (++30) 27410- 24464, 85986, 2742023126 (Kiato town offices)
Fax: 21173, 85422
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.korinthiacc.gr

President: PANAGIOTIS PITSAKIS
1st Vice President: SOTIRIOS SPILIOTAKARAS
2nd Vice President: SOTIRIOS KOUKOULAKIS
General Secretary: ELENI KONSTANTINOU
Treasurer: HRISTINA OIKONOMOU
Responsible for the National Business Registry: EFTHIMIOS TARIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: DIMITRIOS BITZIOS

38 . CHAMBER OF CYCLADES ISLANDS
Postal address: Apollonos & Ladopoulou str, 84100 Ermoupolis- SYROS ISLAND-GR
Tel (++30) 22810- 82346
Fax: 86555
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: e-kyklades.gr

President: IOANNIS ROUSSOS
1st Vice President: ISIDOROS ROSSOLATOS
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS PALAIOLOGOS
General Secretary: ALOISSIA- ANNA VAKONDIOU
Treasurer: LEONARDOS ROUSSOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: NIKOLAOS HALAVAZIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: FRAGISKOS ROUSSOS

39 . CHAMBER OF LAKONIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 3, Xanthaki str, 23200 GYTHIO-GR
Tel (++30) 27330- 22279, 23804 (President’s Office)
Fax: 22008
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.lcci.gr

President: IOANNIS PANARITIS
1st Vice President: ILIAS ATHANASIADIS
2nd Vice President: KYRIAKOS ALEXANDROPOULOS
General Secretary: SPYRIDON MOURKOGIANNIS
Treasurer: SOTIRIOS ILIOPOULOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: SOTIRIOS ROINOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: PETROS BLETAS

40 . CHAMBER OF LARISSA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 44, Papakyriazi str, 41222 LARISSA-GR
Tel (++30) 2410- 536453, 255388 (President’s office), 254738, 536452, 532447, 536900
Fax: 257522
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.Larissa-chamber.gr

President: SOTIRIOS GIANNAKOPOULOS
1st Vice President: DIMITRIOS PAPALEXIS
2nd Vice President: DIMITRIOS ADAM
General Secretary: KALLIOPI TZIKA
Treasurer: IOANNIS ZISSAKIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: IOANNIS ZISSAKIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: GEORGIOS TSIAPLES

41 . CHAMBER OF LASSITHI PREFECTURE
Postal address: 17, I.Koumoundourou str, 72100- AGIOS NIKOLAOS – CRETE- GR
Tel (++30) 28410- 22231, 27140, 27150, 28301
Fax: 23831 E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.epimlas.gr

President: THOMAS HARITAKIS
1st Vice President: ANASTASIA PLAKAKI
2nd Vice President: GEORGIOS GIAKOUMAKIS
General Secretary: MIHAIL PLAKOGIANNAKIS
Treasurer: GEORGIOS PSYLLAKIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GEORGIOS HATZAKIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: KONSTANTINOS LOULAS

42 . CHAMBER OF LESVOS ISLAND PREFECTURE
Postal address: 71, Kountourioti Square, 81100 MYTILINI -GR
Tel (++30) 22510- 28431, 28564, 29217, 29932 (President’s office)
Fax: ) 23275 E-mail: [email protected]
Web: lesvos-chamber.gr

President: EVAGGELOS MYRSINIAS
1st Vice President: PANAGIOTIS TATAKIS
2nd Vice President: PARASKEVAS FRAGESKOS
General Secretary: PANAGIOTIS HATZIKIRIAKOS
Treasurer: NIKOLAOS ATHANASIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GEORGIOS VLAHOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: KONSTANTINOS SOTIRAKIS

43 . CHAMBER OF LEFKADA ISLAND PREFECTURE
Postal address: 112, I.Mela str & 1,Mitropoleos str, 31100 LEFKADA-GR
Tel (++30) 26450- 22381,21754, 22384 (President)
Fax: 21274 E-mail: [email protected]

President: SOTIRIOS SKIADARESIS
1st Vice President: GEORGIOS BOURDARAS
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS LIVITSANOS
General Secretary: NIKOLAOS GAZIS
Treasurer: EYSTATHIOS SKLIROS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GERASIMOS ARMATAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: CHRISTOS AGRIOS

44 . CHAMBER OF MAGNESIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 176, Dimitriados str, 382212 VOLOS-GR
Tel (++30) 24210- 23766, 23271
Fax: 31211 E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.c-magnesia.gr

President: ARISTOTELIS BASDANIS
1st Vice President: FILIPPOS SAMALEKOS
2nd Vice President: KYRIAKI PLOMARITOU
General Secretary: VASSILIOS ZAHILAS
Treasurer: NIKOLAOS AGGELATOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: PAVLOS PANOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: VASSILIOS KARALIS

45 . CHAMBER OF MESSINIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 23rd Martiou Square, 24100 KALAMATA-GR
Tel (++30) 27210- 62200
Fax: 62229, 82741
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.messinianchamber.gr

President: EVAGGELOS XIGOROS
1st Vice President: PAVLOS KRANIOTIS
2nd Vice President: GEORGIOS GOUMAS
General Secretary: PAVLOS GREKIS
Treasurer: GEORGIOS KAPERONIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: ANDREAS ZAGAKOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: MENELAOS KOYTELAS

46 . CHAMBER OF XANTHI PREFECTURE
Postal address: 1, Vass. Konstantinou str, 67100 XANTHI -GR
Tel (++30) 25410- 25105, 22533
Fax: 25987 E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.ebex.gr

President: STYLIANOS MORAITIS
1st Vice President: SERKAN HATIP
2nd Vice President: PANTELEIMON PANTELOS
General Secretary: HRISTOS PABOUKIS
Treasurer: SPIRIDON KALFAS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GEORGIOS ROIDOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: EMMANOUIL SPARTALIS

47 . CHAMBER OF PELLA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 13, 25th Martiou str, 58200 EDESSA-GR
Tel (++30) 23810- 26555 - 6, 26735
Fax: 29029 E-mail: [email protected]

President: IORDANIS TSOTSOS
1st Vice President: PANAGIOTIS SARAFOUDIS
2nd Vice President: PETROS GALANOS
General Secretary: EYSTRATIOS KOTSIDIS
Treasurer: IOANNA DIAMANTI
Responsible for the National Business Registry: IORDANIS TOUROUTOGLOU
Responsible for Business Counselling: IOANNIS SOUPIADIS

48 . CHAMBER OF PIERIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 9, 28th of October str, 60100 KATERINI-GR
Tel (++30) 23510- 23211, 24311
Fax: 25124
E-mail: [email protected]

President: ILIAS HATZIHRISTODOULOU
1st Vice President: STAMATIA VELONI -MOURIKA
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS PEIDIS
General Secretary: ATHANASIOS KOKKINOS
Treasurer: HAIDO PAPAHAZI - MAKRIDOU
Responsible for the National Business Registry: DIMITRIOS EMMANOUILIDIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: MARKOS KOULOUMOGLOU

49 . CHAMBER OF PREVEZA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 47, Dodonis str, 48100 PREVEZA-GR
Tel (++30) 26820- 29414
Fax: 29283
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.prevezachamber.gr

President: IOANNIS BOURIS
1st Vice President: HRISTOS KOTSINIS
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS GIAMAS
General Secretary: NIKOLAOS GEORGAKOS
Treasurer: THEOFANIS HALASTRAS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: AHILLEAS GOUMAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: PANAGIOTIS KONSTAS

50 . CHAMBER OF RETHYMNON PREFECTURE
Postal address: 23, Em. Portaliou str, 74100 RETHYMNON-GR
Tel (++30) 28310- 22214
Fax: 55086 E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.eber.gr

President: GEORGIOS GIAKOUMAKIS
1st Vice President: EMMANOUIL PSAROUDAKIS
2nd Vice President: DIMITRIOS PROVIAS
General Secretary: EVAGGELOS MANIOUDAKIS
Treasurer: GEORGIOS POLIOUDAKIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: KONSTANTINOS SPYRIDAKIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: THOMAS PAPADOGIANNIS

51 . CHAMBER OF SAMOS ISLAND PREFECTURE
Postal address: 19, Kountourioti str, 83100 SAMOS-GR
Tel (++30) 22730- 87970, 87980
Fax: 22784 E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.samoscci.gr

President: GEORGIOS KYRIAZIS
1st Vice President: EMMANOUIL FLOROUS
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS KAPLANTZIS
General Secretary: PANAGIOTIS FRANTZESKOS
Treasurer: ELISSEOS MAVRATZOTIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: DIMITRIOS KYRIAZIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: GEORGIOS HATZIDIMITRIOU

52 . CHAMBER OF SERRES PREFECTURE
Postal address: 2, P. Kostopoulou str., 62122 SERRES-GR
Tel (++30) 23210- 99720, 99719 (President’s office)
Fax: 99740
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.eves.gr

President: HRISTOS MEGLAS
1st Vice President: DIMITRIOS GIANNAKIS
2nd Vice President: VASSILIOS KALAITZIDIS
General Secretary: KONSTANTINOS PAPAPANAGIOTOU
Treasurer: THOMAS TENEKETZIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: IOANNIS PAPOUTSIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: ATHANASSIOS MALLIARAS

53 . CHAMBER OF TRIKALA PREFECTURE
Postal address::1, Venizelou str., 42100 TRIKALA-GR
Tel (++30) 24310- 27493, 24989, 74720
Fax: 38945
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]
Web: www.trikala.chambernet.gr

President: VASSILIOS GIAGIAKOS
1st Vice President: DIMITRIOS TSOLAS
2nd Vice President: VASSILIOS TSINAS
General Secretary: THEODOROS EFTHYMIOU
Treasurer: STEFANOS GIOTIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: PAVLOS STAVRAKIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: VASSILIOS PETSIAS

54. CHAMBER OF FTHIOTIDA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 3, Othonos str, 35100 LAMIA-GR
Tel (++30) 22310- 22112, 21395
Fax: 30985
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.fthiotidoscc.gr

President: ATHANASSIOS KYRITSIS
1st Vice President: PANAGIOTIS ARVANITIS
2nd Vice President: KONSTANTINOS PSEIROPOULOS
General Secretary: KONSTANTINOS KARAGIORGOS
Treasurer: DIMITRIOS RIZOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: NIKOLAOS SOFIANOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: HRISTOS SANIDAS

55 . CHAMBER OF FLORINA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 15, Megarovou str 53100 FLORINA-GR
Tel (++30)23850- 22334, 22466
Fax: 28020
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.ebef.gr

President: SAVVAS PAPALIDIS
1st Vice President: ANASTASIOS KARAMITSOS
2nd Vice President: GRIGORIOS SIATSIKAS
General Secretary: IOANNIS GAZEAS
Treasurer: MIHAIL PRAPAVESIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: THOMAS HATZIOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: LAZAROS APIDOPOULOS

56 . CHAMBER OF FOKIDA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 7, Gidogiannou str, 33100 AMFISSA-GR
Tel (++30)22650- 28697, 23651
Fax: 22185
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.fokidacc.gr

President: VASSILIOS AVGERINOS
1st Vice President: NIKOLAOS KOULOS
2nd Vice President: NIKOLAOS ALEXANDROPOULOS
General Secretary: GEORGE POLIZOIS
Treasurer: PANAGIOTIS KOUKOS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: IOANNIS SKARIBAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: EFTHIMIOS MITALAS

57 . CHAMBER OF CHALKIDIKI PREFECTURE
Postal address: 58, Polytehniou str, 63100 POLYGYROS -GR
Tel (++30) 23710- 24200, 24300
Fax: 21355
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.epichal.gr

President: IOANNIS KOUFIDIS
1st Vice President: STYLIANOS HOUTAS
2nd Vice President: DIMITRIOS KRIMNIANIOTIS
General Secretary: THEMISTOKLIS TSOUFIS
Treasurer: ANASTASIA HALKIA
Responsible for the National Business Registry: THEODOROS PANANOS
Responsible for Business Counselling: MARIA KARAVANA

58 . CHAMBER OF CHANIA PREFECTURE
Postal address: 4, Elef.Venizelou str, 73110 CHANIA – CRETE- GR
Tel (++30)28210- 52329, 45349, 40624 (President’s office)
Fax: 28307
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.chania-cci.gr

President: ANTONIOS ROKAKIS
1st Vice President: STAVROS HATZIDIMITRIOU
2nd Vice President: IOANNIS MARGARONIS
General Secretary: MICHAEL HERETAKIS
Treasurer: MICHAEL MAVRIDAKIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: GEORGE PATERAKIS
Responsible for Business Counselling: DIMITRIS MOUNTAKIS

59 . CHAMBER OF CHIOS ISLAND PREFECTURE
Postal address: 8, Filipou Argenti 82100 CHIOS- GR
Tel (++30)22710- 44330 ( - 1)
Fax: 44332
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: http://www.chioschamber.gr

President: PANTELIS LEGATOS
1st Vice President: KONSTANTINOS VEZERIS
2nd Vice President: GEORGE GEORGOULIS
General Secretary: EMMANOUIL HAVIARAS
Treasurer: GEORGE MAMALIS
Responsible for the National Business Registry: MIHAIL MONIOUKAS
Responsible for Business Counselling: ANASTASIA LIVANOU

English